Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

FC Lokomotiv Yerevan

Banants stadium, Yerevan
15th matchday
Friday, 22 November 2019
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 28 November 2019
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
  • FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    05:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • Bkma Yerevan Bkma Yerevan
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Friday, 28 February 2020
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    FC VAN FC VAN
    vs
    05:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    05:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 16 March 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 20 March 2020
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2020
  • FK ANI Yerevan FK ANI Yerevan
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 9 April 2020
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    Masis FC Masis FC
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 14 April 2020
  • Urartu-2 Urartu-2
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Monday, 20 April 2020
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    07:30
28th matchday
Monday, 27 April 2020
  • Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    07:30
29th matchday
Monday, 4 May 2020
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    vs
    08:30
30th matchday
Friday, 8 May 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
  • Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2020
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    Fc Ararat-Armenia-2 Fc Ararat-Armenia-2
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 18 May 2020
  • Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 22 May 2020
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 27 May 2020
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Banants stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
6 000
8th matchday
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
19th matchday
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    0 : 3
    05:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 27 September 2018