FC Lida

Stadion GSK, Lida
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

FC Lida vs FC Orsha
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
FC Lida vs Luch Minsk
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Lida vs FC Granit Mikashevichi
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Lida vs FC Smorgon
1 Win
2 Draws
5 Wins
FC Lida vs FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
3 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Lida vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
3 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadion GSK
Lida

Internet Fans

466
Facebook fans
1 024
Twitter followers
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
15th matchday
Wednesday, 19 July 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
1st Round
Wednesday, 14 June 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 16 July 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 5
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • FC Zabudova 2007 FC Zabudova 2007
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 4
    11:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    1 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 1
    08:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    1 : 0
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    6 : 4
    06:00