FC Krumkachi

FC Minsk Stadium, Minsk

Stadium

FC Minsk Stadium
Minsk
Capacity
3.000
30th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
18th matchday
Friday, 12 August 2016
14th matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 2
    11:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    5 : 0
    14:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 9 June 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    11:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
9th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    2 : 0
    12:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    4 : 1
    12:30
7th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    0 : 2
    11:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    3 : 0
    11:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    1 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    0 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    2 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    07:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    04:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 3 : 3
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 4 : 2
    05:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    1 : 2
    05:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    05:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 2 : 3
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 4
    05:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    6 : 1
    10:00
1/16 finals
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    4 : 0
    10:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • 4 : 0
    11:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:30