FC Kobrin

Yunost Stadium, Kobryn
  • lost
    1:3 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Rechitsa-2014
  • won
    3:0 2015-11-08
    vs.
    FC Lida
    FC Lida
  • lost
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Khimik Svetlogorski
    Khimik Svetlogorski
  • drew
    1:1 2015-10-25
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • drew
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FK Bereza
    FK Bereza

Stadium

Yunost Stadium
Kobryn
Capacity
3.300

Internet Fans

111
Twitter followers
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 1
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 0
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    2 : 0
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 0 : 7
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    7 : 0
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
1/16 finals
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 0
    11:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    1 : 3
    11:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    7 : 2
    11:00
1/16 finals
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    09:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    3 : 1
    11:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 5 July 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 0
    11:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2015
  • 6 : 0
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    11:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • 5 : 0
    05:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    4 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    08:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 12 June 2013
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    0 : 3
    12:00