FC Khimik Svetlogorsk

Bumazhnik Stadium, Svetlogorsk

Stadium

Bumazhnik Stadium
Svetlogorsk

Internet Fans

141
Twitter followers
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    2 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    1 : 1
    11:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 1 : 5
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 3
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 1
    08:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    08:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 3
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 1
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    2 : 0
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    3 : 1
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    4 : 2
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    3 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 4 : 0
    12:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
1/16 finals
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 3
    11:00
1/16 finals
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    3 : 1
    11:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 5 July 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 2
    11:00