FC Isloch

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk

Stadium

RCOP BGU Stadium
Минск
Capacity
4 500

Internet Fans

264
Facebook fans
503
Twitter followers
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
27th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
20th matchday
Friday, 26 August 2016
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
18th matchday
Friday, 12 August 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    3 : 1
    11:30
13th matchday
Monday, 20 June 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    3 : 0
    12:30
12th matchday
Thursday, 16 June 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    11:30
11th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 1
    12:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:30
8th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 1
    13:30
7th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    2 : 3
    11:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 4
    08:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 2
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    0 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:00
1st matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 0
    11:30
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 2
    04:30
1/8 finals
Monday, 23 November 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 1
    09:00
Thursday, 19 November 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    3 : 0
    06:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 0 : 7
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    07:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 3
    05:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 2 : 3
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00