FC Iskra Rabnita

Stadionul CPSM, Ribniza
16th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
18th matchday
Thursday, 23 March 2017
19th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Friday, 7 April 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Thursday, 20 April 2017
  • Fc Codru Fc Codru
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
  • CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
    vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Thursday, 11 May 2017
  • CF Sparta CF Sparta
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Friday, 26 May 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • FC Singerei FC Singerei
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

FC Iskra Rabnita vs Fc Codru
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Iskra Rabnita vs FC Edinet
0 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
FC Iskra Rabnita vs CF Gagauziya
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul CPSM
Ribniza
Capacity
1.000
15th matchday
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
7th matchday
Thursday, 15 September 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • 4 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 4 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    4 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 2
    09:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    2 : 3
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 6
    08:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • 1 : 7
    09:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    3 : 2
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 3
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    6 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 2
    11:00