FC Infonet

Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhalli kunstmuruväljak, Tallinn
Final
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    06:00
1st matchday
Friday, 3 March 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00

Head to head

FC Infonet vs FC Flora Tallinn
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
FC Infonet vs Tallinna FC Levadia
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
FC Infonet vs Nomme Kalju FC
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
FC Infonet vs Parnu Linnameeskond
8 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FC Infonet vs JK Sillamae Kalev
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
FC Infonet vs Paide Linnameeskond
8 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Hala Sportowa Lasnamae
Tallinn
Capacity
200

Internet Fans

5 397
Facebook fans
242
Twitter followers
36th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
34th matchday
Friday, 21 October 2016
19th matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
29th matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 6 September 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 1
    15:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    3 : 1
    06:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 0
    11:00
14th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 2
    12:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 1
    11:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    3 : 2
    09:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 4
    12:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 1
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 3
    06:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    4 : 1
    06:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 0
    11:30
6th matchday
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 2
    11:00
5th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    1 : 1
    12:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 2
    07:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    4 : 0
    12:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 2
    06:00
Friday, 26 February 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    TPS Turku TPS Turku
    2 : 2
    11:00
Monday, 22 February 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    0 : 1
    09:00
Friday, 8 January 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 1
    12:15
36th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    5 : 0
    07:00
35th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 1
    13:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    0 : 1
    09:30