FC Infonet II

Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhalli kunstmuruväljak, Tallinn
4th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 20 April 2017
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    12:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    vs
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    13:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 1 June 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Monday, 3 July 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 July 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 3 August 2017
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    13:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    13:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 14 September 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    06:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    07:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Stadium

Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhalli kunstmuruväljak
Tallinn
Capacity
200

Internet Fans

5 474
Facebook fans
257
Twitter followers
28th matchday
Thursday, 8 September 2016
1/16 finals
Thursday, 1 September 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    1 : 5
    05:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
  • Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    0 : 4
    12:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 3
    13:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    2 : 3
    06:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 0
    06:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    5 : 1
    12:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    6 : 2
    06:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    5 : 2
    12:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    5 : 0
    12:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    2 : 1
    09:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 3
    12:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    2 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    6 : 1
    07:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    1 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
    4 : 1
    06:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 1
    06:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • 0 : 3
    13:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 3 : 4
    10:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Kivioli FC Irbis Kivioli FC Irbis
    1 : 4
    07:00
32nd matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    0 : 1
    12:00
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    0 : 3
    12:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    2 : 1
    07:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 0 : 9
    07:00
29th matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    4 : 1
    12:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    5 : 1
    09:30
27th matchday
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    0 : 2
    11:30