FC Hlucin

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis

Stadium

Strelecky Ostrov
Budweis
Capacity
6.681
16th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Friday, 28 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
9th matchday
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
7th matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    3 : 1
    11:00
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    4 : 1
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    0 : 4
    05:00
37th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 1
    07:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    0 : 4
    05:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    9 : 0
    07:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    0 : 1
    05:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    0 : 6
    05:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    3 : 1
    07:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
    1 : 1
    07:15
29th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    3 : 0
    05:30
26th matchday
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    0 : 4
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 1
    05:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
42nd matchday
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2015
  • vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2015
  • Opava Opava
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    2 : 1
    05:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 2
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2015
  • Karvina Karvina
    3 : 0
    09:30
35th matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    0 : 0
    06:00
41st matchday
Saturday, 28 February 2015
  • 7 : 0
    08:00
40th matchday
Friday, 20 February 2015
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    1 : 1
    07:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 29 November 2014
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 22 November 2014
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 2
    06:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 15 November 2014
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    6 : 0
    07:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 November 2014
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    8 : 0
    08:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 1 November 2014
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    2 : 2
    05:15
12th matchday
Saturday, 25 October 2014
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 3
    08:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 October 2014
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    3 : 0
    05:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 11 October 2014
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    1 : 1
    05:00
39th matchday
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 27 September 2014
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    0 : 2
    05:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 20 September 2014
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 2
    05:00