FC Hlucin

Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    Rymarov Rymarov
    vs
    09:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • 1 HFK Olomouc 1 HFK Olomouc
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    09:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    09:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    vs
    10:30
30th matchday
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • Vyskov Vyskov
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    10:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    Tj Valasske Mezirici Tj Valasske Mezirici
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 3 June 2018
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    Hodonin-Sardice Hodonin-Sardice
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 10 June 2018
  • SK Lisen SK Lisen
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FC Hlucin vs SK Spartak Hulin
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Hlucin vs FK Mohelnice
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Hlucin vs Slavia Kromeriz
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FC Hlucin vs Unex Unicov
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Hlucin vs 1 HFK Olomouc
3 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Andrův
Olomouc
Capacity
12.566
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
5th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
29th matchday
Friday, 9 June 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
15th matchday
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
1st Round
Saturday, 30 July 2016
2nd Round
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    0 : 1
    11:00
1st Round
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • 2 : 4
    11:00