FC Granit Mikashevichi

Polesye Stadium, Luninets

Stadium

Polesye Stadium
Лунинец
Capacity
3 100
14th matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 1
    12:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 9 June 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    11:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    13:00
9th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
8th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    2 : 1
    10:30
7th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    10:30
3rd matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    10:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    1 : 3
    06:00
Friday, 20 November 2015
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    2 : 0
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    08:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    0 : 1
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    0 : 0
    08:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 0
    08:30
17th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    1 : 0
    10:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    3 : 0
    10:30
1/16 finals
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 1
    11:30
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    08:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    12:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 July 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 5
    10:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    11:00