FC Granit Mikashevichi

Polesye Stadium, Luninets
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Stadium

Polesye Stadium
Luninets
Capacity
3.100
14th matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 1
    12:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 9 June 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    11:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    13:00
9th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
8th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    2 : 1
    10:30
7th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    10:30
3rd matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    10:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    1 : 3
    06:00
Friday, 20 November 2015
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    10:00