FC Gorodeya

Gorodeya Stadium, Gorodeya

Stadium

Gorodeya Stadion
Gorodeya
Capacity
1 020

Internet Fans

41
Facebook fans
156
Twitter followers
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
27th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
23rd matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
13th matchday
Monday, 20 June 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    4 : 2
    11:30
12th matchday
Thursday, 16 June 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    11:30
11th matchday
Thursday, 9 June 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    2 : 1
    11:00
10th matchday
Friday, 3 June 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 2
    11:30
9th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:30
8th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    12:30
7th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    2 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    08:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 0
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 0
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    07:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    2 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 3
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 3
    11:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    6 : 1
    10:00
1/16 finals
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    12:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    6 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    11:30