FC Gorodeya

Gorodeya Stadium, Gorodeya
11th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 15 June 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Friday, 11 August 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 3 November 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FC Gorodeya vs FC Krumkachi
3 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Gorodeya vs FC Brest
0 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FC Gorodeya vs FC Slavia Mozyr
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Gorodeya vs FC BATE Borisov
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Gorodeya vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Gorodeya Stadium
Gorodeya
Capacity
1.020

Internet Fans

45
Facebook fans
156
Twitter followers
3rd matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
27th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
23rd matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
13th matchday
Monday, 20 June 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    4 : 2
    11:30
12th matchday
Thursday, 16 June 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    11:30
11th matchday
Thursday, 9 June 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    2 : 1
    11:00
10th matchday
Friday, 3 June 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 2
    11:30
9th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:30
8th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    12:30
7th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    2 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    08:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 0
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 0
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    07:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    09:00