FC Gomelzheldortrans

Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 19 July 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Stadium

Stadyen DYuSSh-8
Gomel
Capacity
1,500

Internet Fans

138
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    1 : 4
    11:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    2 : 0
    11:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 3 : 3
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 3
    10:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • 0 : 4
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 10 September 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00