FC Gomel

Tsentralny, Gomel
15th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Friday, 11 August 2017
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 3 November 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FC Gomel vs FC Dinamo Minsk
1 Win
0 Draws
9 Wins
FC Gomel vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
FC Gomel vs Naftan Novopolotsk
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
FC Gomel vs FC Vitebsk
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
FC Gomel vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1 Win
2 Draws
4 Wins
FC Gomel vs FC Slavia Mozyr
7 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Tsentralny
Gomel
Capacity
14,307

Internet Fans

1.132
Facebook fans
1.587
Twitter followers
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
13th matchday
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
12th matchday
Thursday, 15 June 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
7th matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1/16 finals
Thursday, 1 September 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 23 July 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 3 July 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • FC Molodechno Dussh4 FC Molodechno Dussh4
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    11:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    08:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 2
    04:30
1/8 finals
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    2 : 0
    06:00
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    0 : 3
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    3 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    1 : 3
    07:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:30