Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

FC Orenburg

Gazovik Stadium, Rostoshi
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
8th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
9th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    06:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
    vs
    06:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
    vs
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Krasnodar Krasnodar
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    05:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    FC Ufa FC Ufa
    vs
    05:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 24 November 2019
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
    vs
    05:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 December 2019
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    05:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 1 March 2020
  • Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    05:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2020
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2020
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2020
  • Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2020
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2020
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2020
  • Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2020
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
    vs
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2020
  • FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2020
  • Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    06:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2020
  • Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
    FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

FC Orenburg vs Dinamo Moscow
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Orenburg vs Krylia Sovetov
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
FC Orenburg vs FC Ufa
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
FC Orenburg vs Terek Grozny
2 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
FC Orenburg vs Arsenal Tula
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
FC Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Gazovik Stadium
Rostoshi
Capacity
4,950

Internet Fans

788
Facebook fans
1.524
Twitter followers
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 July 2019
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
24th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
23rd matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
20th matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
19th matchday
Monday, 11 March 2019
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 6 March 2019
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 December 2018
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
13th matchday
Monday, 5 November 2018
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
10th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
9th matchday
Friday, 28 September 2018
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
1st matchday
Monday, 10 September 2018
6th matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
5th matchday
Sunday, 26 August 2018