FC Flora Tallinn

A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
4th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
6th matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    06:00
7th matchday
Friday, 21 April 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    12:30
8th matchday
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    12:00
10th matchday
Friday, 5 May 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    06:00
12th matchday
Friday, 19 May 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30
13th matchday
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    13:00
14th matchday
Monday, 29 May 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Monday, 19 June 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    13:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 July 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Friday, 14 July 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    12:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 11 August 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:30
26th matchday
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    13:00
27th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30
28th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    06:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Friday, 20 October 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    12:30
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

FC Flora Tallinn vs Narva JK Trans
8 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Flora Tallinn vs FC Infonet
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
FC Flora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju FC
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

A. Le Coq Arena
Tallinn
Capacity
9.692

Internet Fans

10.376
Facebook fans
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
29th matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Lincoln FC Lincoln FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    4 : 0
    12:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    0 : 5
    06:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • AIK AIK
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    1 : 1
    10:30
14th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    1 : 2
    11:00
Final
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    3 : 0
    09:00
13th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    12:00
12th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    2 : 4
    12:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    0 : 0
    13:00
11th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    2 : 0
    12:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    12:00
10th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    6 : 0
    12:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    1 : 2
    12:00
9th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    0 : 3
    12:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    1 : 1
    06:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    3 : 1
    12:00
7th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00
6th matchday
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    0 : 0
    13:00
5th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    1 : 1
    12:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    2 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    3 : 0
    09:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    6 : 0
    13:00