FC Fiorentino

Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini, Fiorentino
5th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Murata SS Murata
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Friday, 10 March 2017
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    vs
    15:15
9th matchday
Tuesday, 14 March 2017
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    vs
    15:45
19th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    09:30

Stadium

Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini
Фиорентино
Capacity
700
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 22 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    1 : 4
    14:45
3rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 2
    14:45
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 3
    15:00
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    6 : 7
    15:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 1
    09:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    3 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Murata SS Murata
    3 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    2 : 0
    14:45
19th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    3 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    3 : 0
    12:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    3 : 1
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    2 : 2
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 0
    09:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 0
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    4 : 0
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 3
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    2 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    1 : 2
    16:15
6th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 1
    14:45
5th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 3
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    3 : 2
    09:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    1 : 2
    14:45
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    0 : 3
    09:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 1
    14:45
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 0
    09:00