FC Erzgebirge Aue II

Stadion am Spiegelwald, Grunhain-Beierfeld
  • drew
    1:1 2015-06-14
    vs.
    SV Schott Jena
    SV Schott Jena
  • won
    2:1 2015-06-07
    vs.
    Energie Cottbus II
    Energie Cottbus II
  • lost
    1:3 2015-05-29
    vs.
    Union Sandersdorf
    Union Sandersdorf
  • lost
    0:2 2015-05-24
    vs.
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
  • lost
    0:2 2015-05-16
    vs.
    Chemnitzer FC II
    Chemnitzer FC II

Stadium

Stadion am Spiegelwald
Grunhain-Beierfeld
Capacity
2 500
30th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 1
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
21st matchday
Friday, 29 May 2015
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    1 : 3
    12:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    2 : 0
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
26th matchday
Friday, 8 May 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 1
    12:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
  • 3 : 0
    12:30
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    2 : 0
    12:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2015
  • vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 March 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2015
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    2 : 1
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2015
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    4 : 0
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 March 2015
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    0 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 6 December 2014
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    1 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 23 November 2014
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    2 : 2
    07:30
11th matchday
Friday, 31 October 2014
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 3
    08:00
8th matchday
Friday, 3 October 2014
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    2 : 0
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 20 September 2014
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    1 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 31 August 2014
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    2 : 2
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 24 August 2014
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Friday, 8 August 2014
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    1 : 1
    12:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 3 August 2014
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    0 : 0
    08:00