FC Dynamo Bryansk

Dinamo Stadium, Bryansk
7th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Energomash Belgorod Energomash Belgorod
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    Strogino Strogino
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Stadium

Dinamo Stadium
Bryansk
Capacity
10.100

Internet Fans

582
Twitter followers
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    3 : 0
    04:00
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    11:30
25th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    2 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:30
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    0 : 0
    11:30
21st matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    0 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    3 : 1
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 2
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    3 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    2 : 2
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    0 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 2
    11:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    1 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
6th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    1 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 0
    11:30
4th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    3 : 2
    11:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 3 August 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:30