FC Dynamo Bryansk

Dinamo Stadium, Bryansk
18th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Arsenal-2 Tula Arsenal-2 Tula
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

FC Dynamo Bryansk vs FK Ryazan
2 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Dynamo Bryansk vs Chertanovo
4 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Dynamo Bryansk vs Arsenal-2 Tula
3 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Dinamo Stadyumu
Bryansk
Capacity
10.100

Internet Fans

581
Twitter followers
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    3 : 0
    04:00
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    11:30
25th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    2 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:30
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    0 : 0
    11:30
21st matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    0 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    3 : 1
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 2
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    3 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    2 : 2
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    0 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 2
    11:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    1 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
6th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    1 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 0
    11:30
4th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    3 : 2
    11:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 3 August 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:30
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Monday, 20 July 2015
  • 0 : 0
    12:00
30th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    2 : 1
    07:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
27th matchday
Monday, 18 May 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 0
    12:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 30 April 2015
  • V. Kurbatovo Voronezh V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
    3 : 0
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 24 April 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00