FC Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    11:45
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:45
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    vs
    11:45
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:45
18th matchday
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    vs
    11:45
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:45
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    11:45
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:45
22nd matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    vs
    11:45
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    vs
    11:45
24th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:45
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:45
26th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:45

Head to head

FC Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More Varna
3 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Dunav Ruse vs Levski Sofia
0 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
FC Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
FC Dunav Ruse vs FC Vereya
1 Win
2 Draws
4 Wins
FC Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Dunav Ruse vs PFC Slavia Sofia
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacity
6.500
10th matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 6 July 2017
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 6 April 2017
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
19th matchday
Friday, 16 December 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016