FC Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00

Stadium

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacity
6 500
19th matchday
Friday, 16 December 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    3 : 2
    11:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 2
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 5
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    3 : 1
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    08:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    07:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
13th matchday
Monday, 2 November 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    07:30
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 2
    10:30
12th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 4
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    3 : 0
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    10:00
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    4 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    5 : 0
    11:00