FC Dinamo Minsk

Tractor Stadium, Minsk
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 3 August 2017
21st matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 3 November 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Gorodeya
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC BATE Borisov
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slavia Mozyr
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Krumkachi
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
8 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Tractor Stadium
Minsk
Capacity
16 500

Internet Fans

13 796
Facebook fans
4 654
Twitter followers
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 27 July 2017
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 6 July 2017
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 29 June 2017
Quarter-finals
Saturday, 18 March 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
1/16 finals
Thursday, 1 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 7 July 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    2 : 1
    12:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    3 : 1
    11:30