FC Chita

Lokomotiv Stadium, Chita
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    vs
    04:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    vs
    04:00

Head to head

FC Chita vs Zenit Irkutsk
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Chita vs Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
FC Chita vs FC Rubin Kazan
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Chita vs FC Irtysh Omsk
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
FC Chita vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Lokomotiv Stadium
Chita
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
1/16 finals
Thursday, 22 September 2016
10th matchday
Thursday, 15 September 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
7th matchday
Thursday, 8 September 2016
6th matchday
Thursday, 1 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 0
    02:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    06:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    08:00
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    05:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    0 : 2
    04:30
20th matchday
Thursday, 22 October 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    03:00
18th matchday
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • FC Chita FC Chita
    FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 2
    03:00
17th matchday
Friday, 9 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    03:00
16th matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    2 : 0
    04:30
15th matchday
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    02:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 1
    04:00
11th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • 1 : 4
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 3 : 1
    05:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 20 August 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 2
    04:30
6th matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    2 : 1
    05:30
5th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 1
    05:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Chita FC Chita
    1 : 0
    08:00
3rd matchday
Thursday, 30 July 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:30
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • FC Chita FC Chita
    FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 4 June 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 0
    04:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 0
    05:30
28th matchday
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • 2 : 0
    05:30
27th matchday
Friday, 22 May 2015
  • FC Chita FC Chita
    FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    05:30
26th matchday
Friday, 15 May 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Chita FC Chita
    2 : 0
    08:30