FC Bunyodkor

Bunyodkor Stadium, Tashkent

Head to head

FC Bunyodkor vs PFK Qizilqum
8 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Bunyodkor vs Nasaf Qarshi FC
2 Wins
5 Draws
3 Wins
FC Bunyodkor vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
9 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Bunyodkor Stadium
Tashkent
Capacity
34,000
4th matchday
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 7 February 2017
30th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
28th matchday
Thursday, 3 November 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
20th matchday
Tuesday, 18 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
24th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
20th matchday
Friday, 26 August 2016
29th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
    FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    1 : 3
    10:00
13th matchday
Monday, 20 June 2016
  • FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    PFK Andijon PFK Andijon
    2 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 16 June 2016
  • PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
    FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    1 : 1
    08:45
11th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    PFK Qizilqum PFK Qizilqum
    2 : 0
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
    FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    1 : 1
    10:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
    3 : 0
    10:00
8th matchday
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
    FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    0 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Lekhwiya SC Lekhwiya SC
    FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    0 : 0
    13:15
7th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
    3 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Obod Tashkent Obod Tashkent
    FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    0 : 4
    08:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    Lekhwiya SC Lekhwiya SC
    0 : 2
    10:00
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    OTMK Olmaliq OTMK Olmaliq
    4 : 2
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • PFC Shurtan PFC Shurtan
    FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    0 : 1
    08:00
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
  • Zobahan Zobahan
    FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    5 : 2
    11:30
3rd matchday
Thursday, 31 March 2016
  • FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
    PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
    0 : 0
    09:00