FC Brest

Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy, Brest
1/8 finals
Sunday, 23 July 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 30 July 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
18th matchday
Friday, 11 August 2017
20th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 3 November 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FC Brest vs FC Isloch
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Brest vs FC Dinamo Minsk
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FC Brest vs SCR Altach
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Brest vs FC Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
FC Brest vs FC Vitebsk
6 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Brest vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy
Brest
Capacity
10,169

Internet Fans

9
Facebook fans
2,368
Twitter followers
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 20 July 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 25 June 2017
13th matchday
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
Quarter-finals
Saturday, 18 March 2017
30th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
27th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
1st matchday
Thursday, 6 October 2016
23rd matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
20th matchday
Friday, 26 August 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 7 August 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
14th matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 2
    11:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 1
    12:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    1 : 1
    12:30