FC Brest

Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy, Brest
1st matchday
Friday, 29 March 2019
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
2nd matchday
Friday, 5 April 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    09:00
3rd matchday
Friday, 12 April 2019
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
4th matchday
Friday, 19 April 2019
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 25 April 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Friday, 10 May 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Friday, 17 May 2019
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Thursday, 23 May 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Thursday, 30 May 2019
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Friday, 14 June 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Friday, 21 June 2019
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Friday, 28 June 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Friday, 5 July 2019
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Friday, 12 July 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Friday, 19 July 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Friday, 9 August 2019
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Friday, 16 August 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Friday, 23 August 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Friday, 30 August 2019
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Friday, 13 September 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 20 September 2019
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 27 September 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 4 October 2019
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Friday, 18 October 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Friday, 25 October 2019
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Friday, 1 November 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Friday, 8 November 2019
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Friday, 15 November 2019
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 November 2019
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

FC Brest vs FC Gorodeya
1 Win
4 Draws
1 Win
FC Brest vs FC Neman Grodno
6 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Brest vs FC Gomel
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
FC Brest vs FC Isloch
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Brest vs FC Dinamo Minsk
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
FC Brest vs Torpedo-BelAZ
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy
Brest
Capacity
10.169

Internet Fans

9
Facebook fans
4,461
Twitter followers
30th matchday
Sunday, 2 December 2018
29th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 17 November 2018
28th matchday
Friday, 9 November 2018
27th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
18th matchday
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
26th matchday
Sunday, 28 October 2018
24th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 September 2018
22nd matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
21st matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 16 August 2018
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 9 August 2018
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 2 August 2018
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 26 July 2018
17th matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018
14th matchday
Friday, 29 June 2018
13th matchday
Monday, 25 June 2018
12th matchday
Monday, 18 June 2018
11th matchday
Wednesday, 13 June 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
5th matchday
Friday, 27 April 2018
2nd matchday
Thursday, 5 April 2018
1st matchday
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
30th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017