FC Baranovichi

Lokomotiv Stadium, Baranovichi

Head to head

FC Baranovichi vs FC Lida
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
FC Baranovichi vs FC Minsk
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Baranovichi vs FC Gomel
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Baranovichi vs Luch Minsk
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Baranovichi vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadium Lokomotiv
Baranovichi
Capacity
3.749

Internet Fans

123
Facebook fans
243
Twitter followers
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    10:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 2 : 7
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    1 : 0
    11:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    1 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    3 : 3
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    0 : 0
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 0
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 7 October 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 3
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
1/16 finals
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    2 : 0
    10:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:30
1/16 finals
Thursday, 16 July 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    1 : 1
    11:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    11:00