Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Avangard Kursk

Trudovye Rezervy Stadium, Kursk
4th matchday
Wednesday, 24 July 2019
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    vs
    06:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
  • Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    06:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 September 2019
  • SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 September 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
    vs
    06:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 September 2019
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 October 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    06:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
  • Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    05:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 November 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
    vs
    05:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 13 November 2019
  • Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    05:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 November 2019
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
    vs
    05:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 November 2019
  • Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    05:00
26th matchday
Monday, 9 March 2020
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2020
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2020
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
    vs
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 29 March 2020
  • Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2020
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    vs
    06:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 8 April 2020
  • Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2020
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2020
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2020
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    vs
    06:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2020
  • Chertanovo Chertanovo
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2020
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2020
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    vs
    06:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2020
  • Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
    Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Avangard Kursk vs Torpedo Armavir
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Avangard Kursk vs Chertanovo
7 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Avangard Kursk vs FK Khimki
1 Win
2 Draws
4 Wins
Avangard Kursk vs Tom Tomsk
0 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Трудовые Резервы
Курск

Internet Fans

571
Twitter followers
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
32nd matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
31st matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
17th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
1/16 finals
Thursday, 27 September 2018
13th matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
12th matchday
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 September 2018