FC Avangard Kursk

Trudovye Rezervy Stadium, Kursk
7th matchday
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 6 September 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
  • FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    vs
    09:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    09:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    vs
    09:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Trudovye Rezervy Stadium
Kursk

Internet Fans

476
Twitter followers
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Thursday, 25 August 2016
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    0 : 4
    11:00
25th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    5 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:30
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    0 : 0
    11:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    0 : 0
    11:00
21st matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    2 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    2 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    2 : 3
    09:00
1st matchday
Monday, 29 February 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    0 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    0 : 1
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 2
    09:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    0 : 3
    07:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    2 : 2
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    0 : 0
    10:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    1 : 0
    11:30
9th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 1
    11:00
8th matchday
Monday, 7 September 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    2 : 3
    11:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    3 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    1 : 0
    11:30