FC Ararat Yerevan 2

Abovyan City Stadium, Abovyan
5th matchday
Monday, 11 September 2017
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    10:00
6th matchday
Monday, 18 September 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Monday, 25 September 2017
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Monday, 16 October 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC 2 Gandzasar Kapan FC 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Monday, 30 October 2017
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Avan Academy Avan Academy
    vs
    10:00
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Monday, 6 November 2017
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Monday, 20 November 2017
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Banants Yerevan FC 2 Banants Yerevan FC 2
    vs
    05:00
13th matchday
Monday, 27 November 2017
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    05:00
14th matchday
Monday, 4 December 2017
  • Fc Lori Vanadzor Fc Lori Vanadzor
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    05:00
15th matchday
Monday, 5 March 2018
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    vs
    05:00
16th matchday
Monday, 12 March 2018
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Monday, 19 March 2018
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Gandzasar Kapan FC 2 Gandzasar Kapan FC 2
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Monday, 26 March 2018
  • Avan Academy Avan Academy
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    06:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Monday, 9 April 2018
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Monday, 16 April 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC 2 Banants Yerevan FC 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 23 April 2018
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 30 April 2018
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Fc Lori Vanadzor Fc Lori Vanadzor
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Monday, 7 May 2018
  • Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    09:01
25th matchday
Monday, 14 May 2018
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Monday, 21 May 2018
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC 2 Gandzasar Kapan FC 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Monday, 28 May 2018
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Avan Academy Avan Academy
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Abovyan City Stadium
Abovyan
Capacity
5.500
14th matchday
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
28th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
27th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
24th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • 1 : 5
    09:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
21st matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Friday, 25 March 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
18th matchday
Monday, 21 March 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC 2 Banants Yerevan FC 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    1 : 3
    06:00
17th matchday
Monday, 14 March 2016
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    1 : 0
    06:00
16th matchday
Monday, 7 March 2016
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
15th matchday
Monday, 30 November 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
14th matchday
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
13th matchday
Monday, 9 November 2015
  • 5 : 1
    06:00
12th matchday
Monday, 2 November 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
11th matchday
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Banants Yerevan FC 2 Banants Yerevan FC 2
    1 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    0 : 1
    07:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
  • 2 : 3
    07:00