Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

FC Alashkert 2

Nairi stadium, Yerevan
12th matchday
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
14th matchday
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
15th matchday
Friday, 22 November 2019
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Masis FC Masis FC
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 28 November 2019
  • Urartu-2 Urartu-2
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    05:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Friday, 28 February 2020
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    05:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 5 March 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
    vs
    05:00
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    05:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
  • Fc Ararat-Armenia-2 Fc Ararat-Armenia-2
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 16 March 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 20 March 2020
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Friday, 10 April 2020
  • Bkma Yerevan Bkma Yerevan
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 16 April 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    FC VAN FC VAN
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Monday, 20 April 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    07:30
29th matchday
Monday, 4 May 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
    vs
    08:30
30th matchday
Friday, 8 May 2020
  • FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    FK ANI Yerevan FK ANI Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Tuesday, 19 May 2020
  • Masis FC Masis FC
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Urartu-2 Urartu-2
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 27 May 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

FC Alashkert 2 vs Junior Sevan
0 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FC Alashkert 2 vs Shirak Gyumri FC 2
6 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Alashkert 2 vs Artsakh
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Nairi stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
6 800
9th matchday
Monday, 30 September 2019
8th matchday
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
7th matchday
Monday, 16 September 2019
3rd matchday
Friday, 16 August 2019
  • Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    0 : 0
    09:00
33rd matchday
Thursday, 13 June 2019
22nd matchday
Thursday, 28 March 2019
14th matchday
Thursday, 22 November 2018
11th matchday
Friday, 19 October 2018
3rd matchday
Thursday, 23 August 2018
23rd matchday
Monday, 30 April 2018