FA 2000

FA Park, Frederiksberg

Stadium

FA Park
Frederiksberg
27th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
26th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
25th matchday
Sunday, 3 June 2018
24th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
10th matchday
Friday, 6 October 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    0 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Friday, 3 June 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    1 : 6
    12:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    0 : 2
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    0 : 2
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    1 : 1
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 1
    08:00
14th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Herlev Herlev
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    09:45
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    0 : 1
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 4
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • GVI GVI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    3 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Hillerod Hillerod
    1 : 4
    08:00
4th matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    12:30