F91 Dudelange

Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

F91 Dudelange vs FC Rm Hamm Benfica
8 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
F91 Dudelange vs CS Petange
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
F91 Dudelange vs Jeunesse Esch
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
F91 Dudelange vs UNA Strassen
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
F91 Dudelange vs FC Victoria Rosport
6 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stade Jos Nosbaum
Dudaldange
Capacity
4.650

Internet Fans

2.448
Facebook fans
237
Twitter followers
Semi-finals
Thursday, 27 April 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
Final
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    1 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 0
    13:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    0 : 1
    10:00
Semi-finals
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    4 : 0
    12:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 1
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    4 : 3
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    2 : 4
    13:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 5
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 3
    13:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    11:00
16th matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 2
    13:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 2
    09:30
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 5
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    2 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 0
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    2 : 4
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    4 : 2
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    6 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 1
    10:00