ESC Geestemunde

SPA FT Geestemünde, Bremerhaven
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    vs
    05:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    08:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    Bsc Hastedt Bsc Hastedt
    vs
    05:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    07:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    vs
    05:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    vs
    05:00
25th matchday
Friday, 6 April 2018
  • FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    13:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    vs
    05:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    05:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

ESC Geestemunde vs Brinkumer SV
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
ESC Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven
4 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
ESC Geestemunde vs VfL 07 Bremen
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
ESC Geestemunde vs TuS Schwachhausen
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
ESC Geestemunde vs Bremer SV
0 Wins
0 Draws
5 Wins
ESC Geestemunde vs TSV Grolland
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

SPA FT Geestemünde
Bremerhaven
Capacity
2 000
16th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    3 : 1
    09:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    0 : 3
    13:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    5 : 0
    09:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    5 : 1
    13:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    3 : 3
    05:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    2 : 3
    13:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    6 : 2
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 2 : 6
    05:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    5 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    4 : 2
    05:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    2 : 1
    12:30