Esbjerg

Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
1st matchday
Friday, 28 June 2019
2nd matchday
Sunday, 21 July 2019
3rd matchday
Sunday, 28 July 2019
  • FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 4 August 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Odense BK Odense BK
    vs
    08:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 11 August 2019
  • Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Lyngby Lyngby
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Randers FC Randers FC
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Brondby Brondby
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • AC Horsens AC Horsens
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Midtjylland Midtjylland
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    AC Horsens AC Horsens
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • Brondby Brondby
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 24 November 2019
  • Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 December 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 15 December 2019
  • Randers FC Randers FC
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 16 February 2020
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 February 2020
  • Lyngby Lyngby
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 1 March 2020
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2020
  • Hobro IK Hobro IK
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2020
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2020
  • Odense BK Odense BK
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Esbjerg vs Odense BK
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Esbjerg vs Lyngby
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Esbjerg vs Silkeborg IF
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Esbjerg vs Randers FC
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
Esbjerg vs Brondby
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Esbjerg vs Sonderjyske
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Blue Water Arena
Esbjerg
Capacity
10,972

Internet Fans

30,828
Facebook fans
6,353
Twitter followers
Saturday, 22 June 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Randers FC Randers FC
    2 : 2
    07:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
34th matchday
Friday, 10 May 2019
32nd matchday
Sunday, 28 April 2019
31st matchday
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
30th matchday
Thursday, 18 April 2019
28th matchday
Sunday, 7 April 2019
27th matchday
Sunday, 31 March 2019
26th matchday
Sunday, 17 March 2019
25th matchday
Sunday, 10 March 2019
24th matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 February 2019
22nd matchday
Sunday, 17 February 2019
21st matchday
Friday, 8 February 2019
20th matchday
Sunday, 16 December 2018
19th matchday
Sunday, 9 December 2018
18th matchday
Friday, 30 November 2018
17th matchday
Sunday, 25 November 2018
16th matchday
Sunday, 11 November 2018
4th Round
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
15th matchday
Sunday, 4 November 2018
14th matchday
Sunday, 28 October 2018
13th matchday
Friday, 19 October 2018
12th matchday
Sunday, 7 October 2018
11th matchday
Sunday, 30 September 2018
3rd Round
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
10th matchday
Friday, 21 September 2018
9th matchday
Friday, 14 September 2018
8th matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
7th matchday
Monday, 27 August 2018
6th matchday
Sunday, 19 August 2018
5th matchday
Monday, 13 August 2018
4th matchday
Saturday, 4 August 2018
3rd matchday
Saturday, 28 July 2018
2nd matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018
33rd matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
31st matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 24 April 2018