Erzurum Buyuksehir

Cemal Gürsel Stadyumu, Erzurum
21st matchday
Friday, 3 February 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • Nazilli Bld Spor Nazilli Bld Spor
    vs
    13:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Ofspor Ofspor
    vs
    13:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • vs
    13:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    vs
    13:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Buyuk. Tepecikspor Buyuk. Tepecikspor
    vs
    13:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
  • Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
    vs
    14:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • vs
    14:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • vs
    13:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    vs
    13:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • vs
    13:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    vs
    13:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
    vs
    13:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
    vs
    13:00

Head to head

Stadium

Cemal Gürsel Stadyumu
Erzurum
Capacity
21.900
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    4 : 2
    08:30
37th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    0 : 1
    08:30
36th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
    3 : 1
    08:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Maltepespor Maltepespor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    0 : 1
    07:30
34th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Silivrispor Silivrispor
    2 : 1
    07:30
33rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Arsynspor Arsynspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    0 : 1
    07:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
    4 : 0
    06:00
30th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Bursa Niluferspor Bursa Niluferspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    1 : 1
    07:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
    3 : 1
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    2 : 3
    06:30
27th matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • 4 : 1
    06:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Golbasispor AS Golbasispor AS
    2 : 1
    06:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • Zonguldakspor Zonguldakspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    2 : 1
    06:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 January 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    2 : 1
    06:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
    3 : 2
    06:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Maltepespor Maltepespor
    2 : 2
    06:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
  • Silivrispor Silivrispor
    1 : 0
    06:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 0 : 3
    06:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Bursa Niluferspor Bursa Niluferspor
    2 : 1
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
    0 : 1
    07:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 7 October 2015
  • 0 : 4
    08:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    12:00