Erzurum Buyuksehir

Cemal Gürsel Stadyumu, Erzurum
6th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Denizlispor Denizlispor
    vs
    12:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Gaziantep Bld Spor Gaziantep Bld Spor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Manisaspor Manisaspor
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • S. B. Elazigspor S. B. Elazigspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 24 December 2017
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Altinordu Altinordu
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 14 January 2018
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    MKE Ankaragucu MKE Ankaragucu
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Samsunspor Samsunspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Boluspor Boluspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Adanaspor Adanaspor
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Denizlispor Denizlispor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Giresunspor Giresunspor
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Gaziantep Bld Spor Gaziantep Bld Spor
    vs
    11:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Manisaspor Manisaspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    S. B. Elazigspor S. B. Elazigspor
    vs
    11:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Altinordu Altinordu
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Stadium

Cemal Gürsel Stadyumu
Erzurum
Capacity
21.900
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    4 : 2
    08:30
37th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    0 : 1
    08:30
36th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
    3 : 1
    08:00