Erebuni

Erebuni Stadium, Yerevan
3rd matchday
Monday, 21 August 2017
5th matchday
Monday, 11 September 2017
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    10:00
6th matchday
Monday, 18 September 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC 2 Gandzasar Kapan FC 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Monday, 25 September 2017
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Avan Academy Avan Academy
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Monday, 16 October 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Monday, 30 October 2017
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    10:00
  • Banants Yerevan FC 2 Banants Yerevan FC 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Monday, 6 November 2017
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Monday, 20 November 2017
  • Fc Lori Vanadzor Fc Lori Vanadzor
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    05:00
13th matchday
Monday, 27 November 2017
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    vs
    05:00
14th matchday
Monday, 4 December 2017
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    05:00
15th matchday
Monday, 5 March 2018
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Gandzasar Kapan FC 2 Gandzasar Kapan FC 2
    vs
    05:00
16th matchday
Monday, 12 March 2018
  • Avan Academy Avan Academy
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Monday, 19 March 2018
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Monday, 26 March 2018
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    06:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Banants Yerevan FC 2 Banants Yerevan FC 2
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Monday, 9 April 2018
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Monday, 16 April 2018
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Fc Lori Vanadzor Fc Lori Vanadzor
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 23 April 2018
  • Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 30 April 2018
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Monday, 7 May 2018
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Gandzasar Kapan FC 2 Gandzasar Kapan FC 2
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Monday, 14 May 2018
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Avan Academy Avan Academy
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Monday, 21 May 2018
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    Erebuni Erebuni
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Monday, 28 May 2018
  • Erebuni Erebuni
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    09:01

Head to head

Erebuni vs FC Ararat Yerevan 2
0 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Erebuni vs FC Alashkert 2
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Erebuni vs Shirak Gyumri FC 2
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
Erebuni vs Kotayk
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Erebuni vs Banants Yerevan FC 2
0 Wins
0 Draws
5 Wins
Erebuni vs Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Erebuni Stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
500
23rd matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
18th matchday
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
16th matchday
Monday, 6 March 2017
14th matchday
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
12th matchday
Thursday, 24 November 2016
11th matchday
Monday, 31 October 2016
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 18 October 2016
4th matchday
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
2nd matchday
Monday, 15 August 2016