Enskede IK

Enskede IP, Stockholm
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 April 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
    vs
    07:00
2nd matchday
Friday, 12 April 2019
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    13:30
3rd matchday
Monday, 22 April 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    vs
    07:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 April 2019
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
    vs
    07:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 26 May 2019
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    11:00
9th matchday
Thursday, 30 May 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Newroz FC Newroz FC
    vs
    07:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 2 June 2019
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 8 June 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    vs
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 15 June 2019
  • FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Monday, 24 June 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    vs
    13:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 29 June 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Friday, 5 July 2019
  • IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    13:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 3 August 2019
  • AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 17 August 2019
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
  • Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 7 September 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 14 September 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 23 September 2019
  • Newroz FC Newroz FC
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    13:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 12 October 2019
  • Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Enskede IK vs Newroz FC
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Enskede IK vs Assyriska FF
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Enskede IK vs Sodertalje FK
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Enskede IK vs Huddinge IF
4 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Enskede IK vs Varmbols FC
5 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Enskede IP
Stockholm
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 October 2018
25th matchday
Saturday, 13 October 2018
23rd matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
22nd matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 8 September 2018
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
18th matchday
Sunday, 26 August 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 August 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 August 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 July 2018
10th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
3rd matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
2nd matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
25th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
2nd Round
Thursday, 24 August 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 June 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017