Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

Tasos Markou Stadium, Paralimni
5th matchday
Friday, 20 October 2017
  • Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    12:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    07:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Halkanoras Halkanoras
    vs
    08:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    07:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    vs
    07:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    07:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    vs
    07:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
  • Ethnikos Ashias FC Ethnikos Ashias FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    07:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 6 January 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    vs
    07:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 13 January 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis
    vs
    07:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 January 2018
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    07:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 January 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    vs
    07:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Halkanoras Halkanoras
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
    vs
    09:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    08:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Ethnikos Ashias FC Ethnikos Ashias FC
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    vs
    09:00
  • lost
    0:2 2016-03-02
    vs.
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC
  • lost
    1:4 2016-02-27
    vs.
    AC Omonia Nicosia
    AC Omonia Nicosia
  • drew
    0:0 2016-02-20
    vs.
    Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Ethnikos Achnas FC
  • drew
    2:2 2016-02-13
    vs.
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
  • won
    2:0 2016-02-06
    vs.
    AEL Limassol FC
    AEL Limassol FC

Head to head

Stadium

Tasos Markou Stadium
Paralimni
Capacity
5,800
26th matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    1 : 4
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    0 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 2
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    0 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    2 : 2
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    3 : 0
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 9 January 2016
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 January 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    3 : 3
    10:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 23 December 2015
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 20 December 2015
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    2 : 2
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    0 : 2
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    2 : 2
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    3 : 1
    11:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    0 : 1
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    2 : 2
    14:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    2 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    0 : 5
    12:00