Energomash Belgorod

Salyut Stadium, Belgorod
17th matchday
Monday, 3 April 2017
  • Energomash Belgorod Energomash Belgorod
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion Saljut
Belgorod
Capacity
12 000
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
25th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • 0 : 3
    12:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    11:30
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    1 : 0
    11:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 1
    11:00
21st matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 1
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • 4 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    0 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    1 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 1
    11:00
8th matchday
Monday, 7 September 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 0
    12:00
7th matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 0
    11:00
4th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 3 August 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Monday, 20 July 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    0 : 2
    10:30