Energie Cottbus II

Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus
  • lost
    1:3 2016-06-12
    vs.
    BSG Wismut Gera
    BSG Wismut Gera
  • drew
    1:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    FC International Leipzig
    FC International Leipzig
  • lost
    3:4 2016-05-21
    vs.
    SSV Markranstaedt
    SSV Markranstaedt
  • lost
    1:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FSV Barleben
    FSV Barleben
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfL Halle
    VfL Halle

Stadium

Stadion der Freundschaft
Cottbus
Capacity
22.746
30th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    3 : 4
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 1
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    1 : 1
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    5 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 1
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    2 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 4
    07:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 2
    07:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    3 : 2
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    7 : 0
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    2 : 4
    08:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    3 : 3
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 1
    08:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 4 : 3
    08:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    08:00
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 0
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 2
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    0 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 0
    12:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    3 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    4 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Thursday, 2 April 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2015
  • 2 : 3
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 February 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 6 December 2014
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 0
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 1 November 2014
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 3
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 October 2014
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 2
    09:00