See all teams
See all leagues
SEE ALL NEWS

Elibol Sandiklispor

FREE LIVE STREAMING LISTING FIXTURES, TV CHANNEL, TABLE

Sandikli Sehir Stadium, Sandikli
38th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • vs
    08:30
37th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Elibol Sandiklispor
    Catalcaspor
    0 : 3
    08:30
35th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Dardanelspor AS
    Elibol Sandiklispor
    1 : 0
    07:30
34th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Elibol Sandiklispor
    TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    1 : 1
    07:30
33rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Manavgat Evrenseki
    Elibol Sandiklispor
    2 : 2
    07:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Elibol Sandiklispor
    Dersimspor
    2 : 3
    06:30
31st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    0 : 0
    07:00
30th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Beylerbeyi AS
    1 : 3
    07:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Darica G Birligi
    Elibol Sandiklispor
    2 : 0
    06:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • 2 : 1
    06:30
27th matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • Golcukspor
    1 : 0
    06:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • 0 : 1
    06:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • Corum Belediyespor
    1 : 2
    06:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • 3 : 0
    06:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • 0 : 1
    06:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • Bergama
    1 : 2
    06:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 January 2016
  • Batman Petrolspor
    0 : 3
    06:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Dardanelspor AS
    1 : 1
    06:30
15th matchday
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
  • TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    2 : 2
    06:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • Manavgat Evrenseki
    1 : 2
    06:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 4 : 1
    06:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
  • 7 : 3
    05:30
12th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    6 : 3
    06:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Beylerbeyi AS
    2 : 0
    06:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Darica G Birligi
    2 : 1
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 7 October 2015
  • Golcukspor
    2 : 0
    08:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Corum Belediyespor
    5 : 1
    08:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:30
2nd matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Bergama
    0 : 2
    10:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Batman Petrolspor
    4 : 1
    09:30
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
  • Adana Demirspor
    2 : 0
    08:00
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
  • Kocaeli Birlik
    1 : 0
    08:00
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
  • 1 : 0
    08:30
1st Round
Wednesday, 11 September 2013
  • 1 : 0
    09:00