Ekero IK

Trakvistavallen, Ekero
  • drew
    2:2 2015-10-10
    vs.
    FC Linkoping City
    FC Linkoping City
  • lost
    1:2 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Varmdo IF
    Varmdo IF
  • lost
    1:3 2015-09-26
    vs.
    FC Gute
    FC Gute
  • lost
    0:3 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Vimmerby IF
    Vimmerby IF
  • lost
    2:8 2015-09-13
    vs.
    Konyaspor KIF
    Konyaspor KIF

Stadium

Trakvistavallen
Ekero

Internet Fans

1.035
Facebook fans
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    2 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    2 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    1 : 3
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    0 : 3
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    8 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 4
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 4 : 3
    08:00
2nd Round
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    AIK AIK
    0 : 6
    13:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    0 : 1
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 1
    10:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    4 : 3
    13:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    1 : 1
    11:00
12th matchday
Friday, 12 June 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 3
    13:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    2 : 1
    13:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 2
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
  • 1 : 3
    13:30
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    6 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 1
    11:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    3 : 2
    09:00