ECU Joondalup

ECU Joondalup, Perth
2nd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Sorrento Sorrento
    vs
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    vs
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    03:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    vs
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Mandurah City Mandurah City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    vs
    03:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00

Head to head

ECU Joondalup vs Floreat Athena
2 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
ECU Joondalup vs Cockburn City
2 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
ECU Joondalup vs Perth Glory FC
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions
1 Win
0 Draws
7 Wins
ECU Joondalup vs Inglewood Utd
4 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
ECU Joondalup vs Armadale SC
6 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

ECU Joondalup
Перт
Capacity
1 000

Internet Fans

1.260
Facebook fans
1.097
Twitter followers
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 3 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    0 : 3
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    0 : 1
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Sorrento Sorrento
    3 : 0
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    2 : 0
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    4 : 0
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    0 : 2
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Balcatta Balcatta
    2 : 6
    03:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    4 : 1
    05:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    3 : 0
    03:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 2
    03:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    5 : 2
    03:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 0
    03:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 0
    03:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 4
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    2 : 5
    03:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    1 : 2
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    4 : 5
    03:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    1 : 3
    03:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    2 : 7
    03:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 2
    03:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Sorrento Sorrento
    1 : 3
    03:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    1 : 1
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 July 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 1
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 2
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 2
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 1
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    1 : 2
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    4 : 2
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 2
    03:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    5 : 1
    03:15
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    1 : 0
    03:00
4th matchday
Friday, 17 April 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    1 : 2
    08:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Balcatta Balcatta
    2 : 2
    03:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    1 : 0
    03:00