EC Agua Santa SP

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar, Diadema, Sao Paulo
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
11th matchday
Wednesday, 30 August 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Caetano SP Sao Caetano SP
    vs
    14:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
    vs
    14:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    vs
    09:00
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Sao Bernardo SP
    Sao Bernardo SP
  • lost
    2:7 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Ponte Preta SP
    Ponte Preta SP
  • drew
    0:0 2016-03-30
    vs.
    Ituano SP
    Ituano SP
  • won
    4:1 2016-03-27
    vs.
    Palmeiras SP
    Palmeiras SP
  • lost
    0:4 2016-03-25
    vs.
    Novorizontino SP
    Novorizontino SP

Head to head

EC Agua Santa SP vs EC Taubate SP
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP vs Portuguesa SP
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP vs Santos FC SP
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
EC Agua Santa SP vs Nacional SP
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP vs Bragantino SP
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP vs Rio Preto SP
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
Diadema, Sao Paulo
Capacity
5.000
14th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
    0 : 1
    15:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    7 : 2
    15:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Ituano SP Ituano SP
    0 : 0
    14:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Palmeiras SP Palmeiras SP
    4 : 1
    15:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • Novorizontino SP Novorizontino SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    20:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    16:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    14:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bento SP Sao Bento SP
    2 : 2
    13:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    15:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Audax SP Audax SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
    4 : 1
    13:00
3rd matchday
Thursday, 11 February 2016
  • Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    0 : 0
    16:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    4 : 0
    14:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 0
    13:00