Ebbsfleet United

Stonebridge Road Stadium, Northfleet
31st matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Bath City Bath City
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • St Albans City St Albans City
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    10:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Weston Super Mare FC Weston Super Mare FC
    vs
    11:00
35th matchday
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
    vs
    11:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    11:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Welling United Welling United
    vs
    10:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    10:00
39th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
    vs
    10:00
40th matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • Margate FC Margate FC
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    10:00
41st matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    10:00
42nd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Oxford City Oxford City
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Ebbsfleet United vs Dartford FC
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
Ebbsfleet United vs Woking FC
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
Ebbsfleet United vs Harrow Borough
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Ebbsfleet United vs Maidenhead Utd
3 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Стоунбридж
Нортфлит
Capacity
5 011
29th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Saturday, 26 November 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
Final
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Maidstone United Maidstone United
    5 : 6
    10:00
Semi-finals
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    4 : 4
    11:00
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    1 : 2
    14:45
42nd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
    4 : 2
    10:00
40th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Sutton United Sutton United
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    2 : 0
    10:00
39th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
    3 : 1
    10:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Hayes & Yeading United F.C. Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    0 : 5
    10:00
37th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Dartford FC Dartford FC
    1 : 1
    10:00
36th matchday
Friday, 25 March 2016
  • Weston Super Mare FC Weston Super Mare FC
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    2 : 1
    11:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
    6 : 0
    11:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Bath City Bath City
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    1 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
  • Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd
    Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    0 : 0
    14:45
33rd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
    2 : 0
    10:00