Eb/Streymur

Við Margáir, Streymnes
1st matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    vs
    11:00
4th matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    vs
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    vs
    11:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 14 June 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Friday, 23 June 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 23 July 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 27 July 2017
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 24 August 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Skala IF Skala IF
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
  • lost
    1:6 2015-10-03
    vs.
    KI Klaksvik
    KI Klaksvik
  • drew
    2:2 2015-09-27
    vs.
    TB Tvoroyri
    TB Tvoroyri
  • lost
    0:6 2015-09-20
    vs.
    HB Torshavn
    HB Torshavn
  • won
    2:1 2015-09-13
    vs.
    Vikingur Gota
    Vikingur Gota
  • lost
    3:5 2015-08-30
    vs.
    FC Suduroy
    FC Suduroy

Head to head

Eb/Streymur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
8 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Eb/Streymur vs NSI Runavik II
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Eb/Streymur vs FC Suduroy
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Eb/Streymur vs Ki Klaksvik II
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Eb/Streymur vs HB Torshavn II
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins

Stadium

Við Margáir
Streymnes
Capacity
1,000

Internet Fans

2,004
Facebook fans
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
25th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
19th matchday
Wednesday, 27 July 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 8
    13:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 6
    09:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    4 : 0
    14:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    9 : 2
    12:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    0 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    4 : 0
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    3 : 0
    11:00
Quarter-finals
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 0
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    1 : 1
    11:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    5 : 0
    13:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 1
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 5
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 5
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00
18th matchday
Monday, 27 July 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    4 : 4
    12:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    13:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    10:00
13th matchday
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    0 : 8
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    0 : 3
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    0 : 3
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 1
    09:30
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    13:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 2
    11:00
1/8 finals
Monday, 6 April 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    3 : 2
    10:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 2 April 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 2
    09:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    12:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 2
    12:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    5 : 1
    10:00