Domodedovo

Avangard Stadium, Domodedovo
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    Domodedovo Domodedovo
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Domodedovo vs Znamya Truda
3 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Domodedovo vs Strogino
1 Win
3 Draws
1 Win
Domodedovo vs FK Kolomna
3 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Domodedovo vs Volga Tver
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
Domodedovo vs Dinamo St P.burg
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Domodedovo vs FC Torpedo Vladimir
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Avangard Stadium
Домодедово

Internet Fans

244
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
13th matchday
Monday, 17 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
10th matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, 18 August 2016
4th matchday
Thursday, 11 August 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 2
    11:30
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 0
    12:00
27th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 1
    11:30
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 2
    11:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 3
    11:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    11:00
17th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    12:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 2
    11:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 3
    08:00
13th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    4 : 0
    12:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 3
    12:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    08:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    12:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 1
    11:30
7th matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 0
    11:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    12:00
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 2
    12:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • 2 : 3
    11:00
1st matchday
Monday, 20 July 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    0 : 2
    12:00
30th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 0
    10:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    0 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Monday, 18 May 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 2
    12:00