Dnepr Smolensk

Spartak Stadium, Smolensk
17th matchday
Monday, 3 April 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Solaris Solaris
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Volga Tver Volga Tver
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Dnepr Smolensk vs Dynamo-2 Moscow
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Dnepr Smolensk vs Domodedovo
1 Win
3 Draws
1 Win
Dnepr Smolensk vs Znamya Truda
6 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Dnepr Smolensk vs Strogino
4 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
Dnepr Smolensk vs FC Pskov-747
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Spartak Stadium
Smolensk
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, 18 August 2016
4th matchday
Thursday, 11 August 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 0
    11:30
29th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 3
    11:30
27th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
25th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 3
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    11:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 0
    08:00
19th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    12:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Strogino Strogino
    0 : 0
    12:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    0 : 2
    11:30
7th matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 1
    11:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    11:30
5th matchday
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 2
    12:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    2 : 2
    11:30
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 2
    12:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 2
    11:00
1st matchday
Monday, 20 July 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    11:00
30th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    1 : 2
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    10:00
27th matchday
Monday, 18 May 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 1
    12:30