Dinamo Moscow Youth

Arena Khimki, Khimki
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
5th matchday
Tuesday, 8 August 2017
  • FK Rostov Youth FK Rostov Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    10:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • FK Krasnodar Youth FK Krasnodar Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
    vs
    10:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    CSKA Moscow Youth CSKA Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    SKA Energia Khabarovsk SKA Energia Khabarovsk
    vs
    10:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Rubin Kazan Youth Rubin Kazan Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    vs
    10:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    11:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    vs
    10:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    FK Rostov Youth FK Rostov Youth
    vs
    10:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
    vs
    10:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    FK Krasnodar Youth FK Krasnodar Youth
    vs
    10:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    11:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    vs
    10:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • CSKA Moscow Youth CSKA Moscow Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • SKA Energia Khabarovsk SKA Energia Khabarovsk
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Rubin Kazan Youth Rubin Kazan Youth
    vs
    10:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Spartak Moscow Youth Spartak Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-20
    vs.
    FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
    FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Kuban Krasnodar Youth
    Kuban Krasnodar Youth
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-11
    vs.
    FK Rostov Youth
    FK Rostov Youth
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Spartak Moscow Youth
    Spartak Moscow Youth
  • won
    2:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Amkar Perm Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth

Head to head

Stadium

Арена Химки
Химки
Capacity
18 636
30th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 0 : 4
    05:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 4 : 1
    06:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
21st matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    0 : 2
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • 1 : 6
    05:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 3 December 2015
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
    1 : 3
    05:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    3 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
15th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
12th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • 1 : 3
    05:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
7th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
6th matchday
Thursday, 20 August 2015
  • Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    2 : 0
    05:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
4th matchday
Friday, 7 August 2015
  • Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    0 : 2
    08:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    1 : 1
    06:00
2nd matchday
Friday, 24 July 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
30th matchday
Friday, 29 May 2015
  • 6 : 0
    05:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • 5 : 2
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • 1 : 0
    04:00
27th matchday
Monday, 11 May 2015
  • 7 : 0
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    0 : 2
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 7 April 2015
  • 1 : 4
    05:00
21st matchday
Friday, 3 April 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2015
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 29 November 2014
  • 1 : 2
    06:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 22 November 2014
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    1 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 8 November 2014
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 26 October 2014
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 30 August 2014
  • 1 : 5
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 23 August 2014
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 16 August 2014
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    0 : 0
    10:00