Dinamo-2 Kiev

Dynamo Training Center, Kiev
  • won
    4:1 2016-06-01
    vs.
    FC Sumy
    FC Sumy
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-27
    vs.
    Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    Cherkasskyi Dnipro
  • drew
    1:1 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Girnik-Sport
    Girnik-Sport
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Obolon-Brovar Kiev
    Obolon-Brovar Kiev
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Girnik Kryvyi Rih
    Girnik Kryvyi Rih

Stadium

Dynamo Training Center
Kiev
Capacity
750
30th matchday
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    4 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    3 : 1
    10:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    12:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    4 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    0 : 1
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    0 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    2 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    1 : 0
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    0 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    0 : 0
    06:30
17th matchday
Friday, 13 November 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    3 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    2 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    1 : 0
    07:00
9th matchday
Friday, 18 September 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    2 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    1 : 1
    12:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    2 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    2 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 0
    11:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    0 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    1 : 2
    11:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    2 : 1
    11:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 2
    11:00
29th matchday
Friday, 29 May 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    1 : 1
    11:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Friday, 15 May 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    0 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    1 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 1 May 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • Bukovina Chernovtsy Bukovina Chernovtsy
    1 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 9 April 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    4 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    1 : 2
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2015
  • vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    2 : 0
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 October 2014
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 1
    07:00