Differdange FC 03

Stade du Thillenberg, Differdange
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00

Stadium

Thillenberg Stadyumu
Differdange
Capacity
7.150

Internet Fans

2,788
Facebook fans
150
Twitter followers
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC
    1 : 1
    13:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 0
    13:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    0 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 1
    13:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    0 : 5
    10:00
21st matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    1 : 0
    13:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 2
    12:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    3 : 0
    13:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 4
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 1
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    3 : 2
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    6 : 0
    10:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    3 : 2
    08:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 1
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    2 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 3
    13:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    4 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    0 : 1
    14:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    4 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 1
    13:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 0
    13:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 3
    13:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    5 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 3
    13:30
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 23 July 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
    1 : 2
    13:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    1 : 6
    11:00
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 16 July 2015
  • Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 0
    14:00
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 9 July 2015
  • Bala Town Bala Town
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 1
    14:00
Thursday, 2 July 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Bala Town Bala Town
    3 : 1
    13:00